J Brand Martini low-rise flared jeans

$85.01
Original price $190
55% off

Unfortunately, this product is no longer available

Select a size:

Size charts

Color: Black

  • Details & Fit
      • J Brand Denim black Martini jeans
      • Low-rise, flared
      • Mid-weight stretch-denim
      • Belt loops, five pockets
      • Button and concealed zip fastening at front
      • 92% cotton, 7% polyester, 1% spandex
      • Machine wash cold inside out to avoid color transfer

      • Fits true to size. Take your normal size
      • Flared, low-rise style
      • Close fitting at the
      • Mannequin height is 180cm/ 5'11" and is wearing a 26

      Product code: 173915

  • Product Measurements
    • We measured this product for you

    • SizeWaistHipInside LegRiseBelt LoopsLeg Opening
      24 Regular27343681.521.5
      25 Regular27.534.53681.521.5
      26 Regular28.535.5368.51.521.5
      27 Regular3037368.51.522
      28 Regular30.5383691.522
      29 Regular32.539.53691.523
      30 Regular3340369.51.523
      32 Regular34.541.5369.51.523.5
      23 Petite2633327.51.521.5
      24 Petite27343281.521.5
      25 Petite27.534.53281.521.5
      26 Petite28.535.5328.51.522
      27 Petite3037328.51.522
      28 Petite30.538328.51.522
      29 Petite32.539.5328.51.523
      30 Petite33403291.523
      31 Petite34413291.523
      32 Petite34.541.5329.51.523.5

      Measuring guide

  • Designer Information
    • With an emphasis on the perfect fit, co-founder Jeff Rudes established L.A.-based label J Brand in 2004 and we fell instantly for its signature skinny jeans. Today the lineup also includes effortlessly cool urban pieces, including biker jackets and sleek silk tops.

  • Delivery & Returns
    • If you need to send it back, you have 28 days to exchange or return your item. Plus, we'll come and collect from your home, work or alternate address.

      Find out more

Seen something you love? Just fill in the details below to send your friend(s) a personal message with a link to this item.

Your details

Your friends' details

Don't worry, your friends will only receive this email. They will not be added to our mailing list.