J Brand Lovestory low-rise flared jeans

$95.01
Original price $215
56% off

Unfortunately, this product is no longer available

Select a size:

Size charts

Color: Mid denim

  • Details & Fit
      • J Brand Denim dark-blue flared jeans
      • Faded mid-weight stretch-denim
      • Low-rise, flared
      • Belt loops, five pockets
      • Button and concealed zip fastening at waist
      • 92% cotton, 7% polyester, 1% spandex
      • Machine was inside out to avoid color transfer
      • Designer color: Mayflower

      • Fits true to size. Take your normal size
      • Flared; low-rise style
      • Cut for a close fit at the hip
      • Petite inside leg measures approximately 32"/ 81 cm
      • Model is 177cm/ 5'10" and is wearing a 26

      Product code: 184061

  • Product Measurements
    • We measured this product for you

    • SizeWaistHipInside LegRiseBelt LoopsLeg Opening
      232530.5347220.5
      242631.5347221.5
      252732.5347.5221.5
      2627.53334.58222
      2728.53434.58.5222
      283035.534.58.5223
      2930.53634.58.5223
      3031.53734.59223.5
      313338.534.59223.5
      3234.54034.59.5223.5
      23 Petite2530.5327220.5
      24 Petite2631.5327221.5
      25 Petite2732.5327.5221.5
      26 Petite27.533328222
      27 Petite28.534328.5222
      28 Petite3035.5328.5223
      29 Petite30.536328.5223
      30 Petite31.537329223.5
      31 Petite3338.5329223.5
      32 Petite34.540329.5223.5

      Measuring guide

  • Designer Information
    • With an emphasis on the perfect fit, co-founder Jeff Rudes established L.A.-based label J Brand in 2004 and we fell instantly for its signature skinny jeans. Today the lineup also includes effortlessly cool urban pieces, including biker jackets and sleek silk tops.

  • Delivery & Returns
    • If you need to send it back, you have 28 days to exchange or return your item. Plus, we'll come and collect from your home, work or alternate address.

      Find out more

Seen something you love? Just fill in the details below to send your friend(s) a personal message with a link to this item.

Your details

Your friends' details

Don't worry, your friends will only receive this email. They will not be added to our mailing list.