J Brand 912 low-rise pencil-leg jeans

$83.25
Original price $185
55% off
Select a size:

Size charts

Color: Black

  • Details & Fit
      • J Brand black 912 jeans
      • Mid-weight soft stretch-denim
      • Five pockets, creased whiskering, belt loops
      • Concealed zip and button fastening at front
      • 94% cotton, 5% polyester, 1% spandex
      • Machine wash
      • Designer wash: Shadow

      • Fits true to size, take your normal size
      • Low-rise, slim fit
      • Mid-weight, non-stretchy fabric
      • Model is 177cm / 5'10" and is wearing a size 26

      Product code: 93566

  • Product Measurements
    • We measured this product for you

    • SizeWaistHipInside LegRiseBelt LoopsLeg Opening
      242630.534.571.512
      2527.532.534.57.51.512
      2628.53334.581.512.5
      27293434.58.51.512.5
      283034.534.58.51.512.5
      2930.535.534.58.51.512.5
      30333834.58.51.512.5
      3134.539.5348.51.513.5
      3244034.58.51.513.5
      23 Petite253032.56.51.512
      24 Petite2630.532.571.512
      25 Petite27.532.532.57.51.512
      26 Petite28.53332.581.512.5
      27 Petite293432.58.51.512.5
      28 Petite3034.532.58.51.512.5
      29 Petite30.535.532.58.51.512.5
      30 Petite333832.58.51.512.5
      31 Petite34.539.532.58.51.513.5
      32 Petite35.54032.591.513.5

      Measuring guide

  • Designer Information
    • With an emphasis on the perfect fit, co-founder Jeff Rudes established L.A.-based label J Brand in 2004 and we fell instantly for its signature skinny jeans. Today the lineup also includes effortlessly cool urban pieces, including biker jackets and sleek silk tops.

  • Delivery & Returns
    • If you need to send it back, you have 28 days to exchange or return your item. Plus, we'll come and collect from your home, work or alternate address.

      Find out more

Seen something you love? Just fill in the details below to send your friend(s) a personal message with a link to this item.

Your details

Your friends' details

Don't worry, your friends will only receive this email. They will not be added to our mailing list.